Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

Navigomes- Navegacao

Navigomes- Navegacao is a port agent based in Portugal.

Company overview

Country
Portugal
Management role
Commercial Manager

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does Navigomes- Navegacao do?

Navigomes- Navegacao is listed as commercial manager in Portugal.

How many vessels are associated with Navigomes- Navegacao?

Navigomes- Navegacao is associated with 0 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is Navigomes- Navegacao based?

Navigomes- Navegacao is based in Portugal. The registered office address is available with a contact unlock.