Skip to content
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ
Commercial Manager

Midland Marine Corp - NY

Midland Marine Corp - NY is an engine builder based in United States.

Company overview

Country
United States
Management role
Commercial Manager

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does Midland Marine Corp - NY do?

Midland Marine Corp - NY is listed as commercial manager in United States.

How many vessels are associated with Midland Marine Corp - NY?

Midland Marine Corp - NY is associated with 0 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is Midland Marine Corp - NY based?

Midland Marine Corp - NY is based in United States. The registered office address is available with a contact unlock.